You have 0 articles to compare. Do you want to see compare view now?


Compare

Advanced search options Advanced search options

Search by Graduate Program



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

addis-Lieser, colin
Aglyamova, Galina
Galina V Aglyamova
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate III (Non-Exempt Pending)

Alexander, Anthony
Anthony E Alexander
Research Engineering/ Scientist Assistant

Alqahgtani, Aldanah
Aldanah A Alqahtani


graduate student
Alvarez, Laurie
Laurie Alvarez
Senior Grants and Contracts Specialist

Post Grant Administration, Gift/Deposit Processing, Travel
Ashworth, Matthew P
Matt P Ashworth
Research Associate

Atkinson, Thomas
Thomas H Atkinson
Other University Affiliate

systematics and biogeography of Neotropical bark and ambrosia beetles.
Balentine, Christina
Ballare, Kimberly
Barfield, Sarah
Barnes, Theresa
Theresa G Barnes
Assistant Director for Administration

Assist Chair as Directed, Office Manager, Departmental Budgets, Faculty Matters
Batterton, John
BIERNER, MARK W
Mark W Bierner
Research Affiliate - Sr Research Fellow

My research is in the area of plant systematics focusing of the evolution and classification of species in the sunflower family, Asteraceae.
BOLNICK, DANIEL I
Daniel I Bolnick
Professor

Evolution of genetic diversity within and between populations; ecology and evolution of host-parasite interactions and immunology
Bonnette, Jason E.
Jason E Bonnette
Laboratory Research Assistant II

Booth, Emily
Emily M Booth


Plant community responses to wildland fire
boucher, lisa
Brady, Mariska
Brady, Parrish
Parrish C Brady
Research Associate

BRONSON, FRANKLIN H
Franklin H Bronson
Professor Emeritus

BULL, JAMES J
James J Bull
Professor

Burke, Amanda
Amanda R Burke
Research Engineering-Scientist Assistant

Burkhard, Tracy
Campitelli, Brandon
Brandon E Campitelli
Postdoctoral Fellow, Clinical Assistant Professor

CANNATELLA, DAVID
David Cannatella
Associate Director, Professor

Cannone, Jamie J
Jamie J Cannone
Visiting Researcher/Scholar

Casarez, Melissa
Melissa J Casarez
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate I (Non-Exempt Pending)

Physical and postal address: University of Texas, Texas Natural History Collections 10100 Burnet Rd., PRC176/R4000 Austin, Texas 78758-4445
Castro, Lauren
Chambers, E. Anne
CHEN, Z. JEFFREY
Z. Jeffrey Chen
Professor

Genomic and Epigenetic Bases of Polyploidy and Hybrid Vigor
CHONG, REBECCA A
Rebecca A Chong
Postdoctoral Fellow

COHEN, ADAM
Adam E Cohen
Collection Manager

Physical and postal address: University of Texas, Texas Natural History Collections 10100 Burnet Rd., PRC176/R4000 Austin, Texas 78758-4445
Coon, Kerri
Kerri Coon
Postdoctoral Fellow

Correa, Decio
CREWS, DAVID P
David P Crews
Professor

Croft, Valerie
Valerie L Croft
Administrative Associate

Purchasing, Inventory, Key Requests, Work Orders, Telephones
CUMMINGS, MOLLY E
Molly E Cummings
Professor

Evolution of Conspicuous Signals. Mechanisms of Crypsis. Neural Mechanisms of Mate Choice.
Cusser, Sarah
Da Silva Motta, Erick Vicente
Dagilis, Andrius
DANIELS, MICHAEL
Deans, Robert
Devitt, Tom
Thomas J Devitt
Research Affiliate - Research Fellow

Diaz, Carmen
Amalia Diaz
Assistant Curator

Dietrich, Emma
Emma I Dietrich
Plan II Office

Dixon, Marjorie
Eubanks, Mary W
Fang, Chi-Chun
Farrior, Caroline
Caroline E Farrior
Assistant Professor

Theoretical and empirical plant ecology; Role of plant communities in the global carbon cycle
Fortunel, Claire
Claire Fortunel
Research Associate

Page 1 of 4 Results 1 - 50 of 191